Calgary-Austausch

Alumni

Erfahrungsberichte und ehemalige Calgarianer

Liste der ehemaligen Calgarianer

2018/2019

Johannes Ernst, Lars Greinert, Carola Grupp, Leonie Zeller

2017/2018

Leon Keim, Maria Scheuerlein, Yann Schoenenberger, Lun Yan

2016/2017

Marvin Hannemann, David Forster, Mirjam Fuchs, Julia Schäffer

2015/2016

Helen Schweickhardt, Anne Kucera, Frederik Deiters, Lukas Hennings

2014/2015

Lena Stempniewski, Mara Bonkowski, Stefan Glutsch, Manuel Jetter

2013/2014

Julia Lindenschmid, Lisa-Marie Schmid, Sabine Raymund, Raphael Rauscher

2012/2013

Ramona Sygula, Volker Mayer, Andreas Ohse, {Janina Friedrich}

2011/2012

Alexandra Hollatz, Lisa Honold, Janusch Töpler, {Antonia Gordt}

2010/2011

Lena Michael, Maurice Lingenfelder, Jakob Ruopp, Matthias Bunz, {Philipp Reuter}

2009/2010

Annette Beierl, Heike Ulmer, Gloria Strohofer, {Bastian Oesterle}

2008/2009

Katrin Stefan, Benedikt Zeisner, Christoph Wilking, {Jochen Reinhard}

2007/2008

Daniel Markus, Lena Gabeler, Katrin Bentel, {Christoph Höfle}

2006/2007

Philippa Maier, Johannes Schneider, Johannes Irslinger, {Frieder Beck}

2005/2006

Frank Lehmann, Thomas Hoinka, Fabian Fürle, Carina Raizner

2004/2005

Sabrina Klötzl, Andreas Hoier, Sabine Beck, Michael Herrmann

2003/2004

Catrin Zorn, Fabian Welschinger, Gunnar Grün, Christian Kontzi

2002/2003

Christian Albrings, Simon Mößner, Anne Benner, Constanze Röhm, Frank Brühl

2001/2002

Benjamin T. Braun, Florian Rueß, Conrad Brinkmeier, Tilman Schober, Ngoc Bao Nguyen

2000/2001

Sebastian Brzoska, Johannes Lahmeyer, Stefan Dannecker, Nils Karajan

1999/2000

Joachim Dettmar, Stefan Hartmann, Martin Becker, Axel Moellmann, {Gerd Kaschadt}, {Sebastian Wenta}

1998/1999

Bernd Hochholdinger, Uwe Burkhardt, Steffen Genkinger, Gerrit Austen, Christiane Müller, {Stefanie Holzwarth}

1997/1998

Joachim Löblein, Ulrike Hetzel, Rainer Herzinger, Joachim Böhringer, Andreas Rieger, Andreas Demuth

1996/1997

Ulrich Meyer, Sibylle Göbell, Steffen Feirabend, Sabine Knapp, Hinrich Münzner, Kai Kürschner, Gerd Birkle

1995/1996

Axel Meergans, Thorsten Busch, Jörg Tiggemann, Astrid Frank, Frauke Beckert, {Rainer Preißhofen}

1994/1995

Evangelia Giannakou, Volker Pechar, Hans-Peter Günther, Jochen Ehmann, Daniel Pinyen Mok

1993/1994

Frank Tarazi, Andreas Krapf, Stephan Fricker, Christian Dehlinger, Bernd Schweibenz, Martin Bernreuther

1992/1993

Michael Reick, Astrid Schleupen, André Haufe, Hannes Spieth, Tomas Blaha, Wolfgang Anselm Rebhan

1991/1992

Elmar Andelfinger, Hans Hermann Schulz, Stefan Justiz, Dagmar Werner, Stefan Pflaum, Jörg-Ulrich Muckenfuß, Ulf Schlotterbek

1990/1991

Simone Wolf, Volker Wiest, Wolfgang Haide, Stefan Martin Schmidt, Uwe Kazmaier, Martin Christoph Siffling, Bernd Körber

1989/1990

Silke Greulich, Richard Kohler, Rainer Syffus, Roland Hanke, Jörg Obermüller, Martin Riedißer

1988/1989

Jürgen Rathgeb, Almuth Schade, Volker Schwarze, Mainrad Wendelin Schrüfer, Holger Axel Schade, Norbert Rehle, Michael Werwigk

1987/1988

Steffen Eisele, Klaus Richter, Matthias Adelsbach, Günter Holzwarth, Gerhard Joos

1986/1987

Manfred Opitz, Volker Mack, Arno Rademacher, Jochen Bäuerle, Gerd Maurer

1985/1986

Ulrich Mangold, Knut Göppert, Andreas Herrmann, Ulrich Schütz, Günter Hauber

1984/1985

Regine Hoika, Thomas Franz, Wolfgang Linder, Hannes Müller, Rudolf Reuter

1983/1984

Josef Hailer, Jürgen Kormann, Eberhard Stippler, Klaus-Dieter Jorde, Matthias Schelbert

1982/1983

Markus Kammerer, Alexander Grieb, Reinhold Frenzl, Ulrich Andelfinger, Anne-Hilde Föhl-Müller

1981/1982

Ulrike Spiegelhalder, Frank Breinlinger, Gerhard Meißner, Kai-Uwe Bletzinger, Wolfgang Hueller

1980/1981

Stefan Kimmich, Uwe Hertner, Manfred Burth, Gerhard Babczynski, Wilfried Clauss

Zum Seitenanfang